Смешанная категория (микст). Дата расчета 01.07.2011.

п/п Ф.И.О. Год рождения Возраст Город Рейтинг на 01.07.11
Мужчины
1 Охотный Александр 1972 39 Днепропетровск 459.2
2 Нечитайленко Андрей 1974 37 Ялта 420.8
3 Позняков Евгений 1968 43 Харьков 409.7
4 Пайос Игорь 1965 46 Днепропетровск 408.0
5 Нижегородов Владимир 1962 49 Днепропетровск 378.9
6 Апостолюк Александр 1975 36 Кишинев 368.2
7 Сария Элизбар 1973 38 Киев 366.1
8 Чемеринский Сергей 1961 50 Днепропетровск 356.7
9 Щичка Павел 1966 45 Кишинев 346.8
10 Ничик Руслан 1969 42 Днепропетровск 338.4
11 Закревский Андрей 1975 36 Винница 330.4
12 Морозов Юрий 1950 61 Днепропетровск 295.6
13 Рашкевич Юрий 1955 56 Львов 295.4
14 Шульга Олег 1969 42 Кишинев 283.5
15 Гладкий Виктор 1959 52 Днепропетровск 281.1
16 Романов Игорь 1958 53 Днепропетровск 274.2
17 Яровой Александр 1951 60 Евпатория 273.8
18 Середа Владимир 1960 51 Николаев 260.6
19 Дегтяренко Олег Ялта 255.8
20 Прудников Владимир 1950 61 Санкт-Петербург 249.0
21 Шаргородский Владимир 1953 58 Киев 243.6
22 Акопов Алексей 1978 33 Донецк 229.6
23 Праздник Вячеслав Днепропетровск 224.1
24 Марков Юрий 1961 50 Кишинев 223.0
25 Стецкевич Олег 1960 51 Днепропетровск 212.3
26 Гелетий Владимир 1955 56 Львов 212.2
27 Бабенко Виктор 1945 66 Харьков 199.2
28 Кунев Виктор 1971 40 Кишинев 189.6
29 Агарков Игорь 1960 51 Днепропетровск 188.0
30 Козлов Игорь 1955 56 Черноголовка 185.3
31 Овчинников Сергей 1973 38 Таганрог 181.8
32 Петренко Сергей 1970 41 Донецк 179.4
33 Каратник Иван Львов 179.2
34 Боженко Алексей 1959 52 Кишинев 174.8
35 Лукин Александр 1961 50 Харьков 168.9
36 Николаев Кирилл 1967 44 Винница 166.5
37 Кинаш Иван 1946 65 Львов 165.2
38 Яремчук Владимир 1972 39 Донецк 165.0
39 Дерябин Андрей 1955 56 Евпатория 164.7
40 Русалкин Сергей Сумы 164.4
41 Бузынин Александр 1949 62 Москва 160.4
42 Приходько Игорь 1975 36 Донецк 156.5
43 Кротов Андрей 1970 41 Николаев 142.3
44 Мельник Василий 1951 60 Рыбница 140.8
45 Чабан Геннадий 1968 43 Запорожье 140.2
46 Журухин Владимир 1956 55 Ялта 135.2
47 Зозуля Дмитрий 1982 29 Днепропетровск 132.0
48 Пустовой Александр 1963 48 Кишинев 129.8
49 Дё Игорь 1960 51 Ташкент 129.5
50 Станков Олег Кишинев 129.3
51 Харьковский Евгений 1969 42 Харьков 128.3
52 Журба Александр 1982 29 Черкассы 125.4
53 Балтаг Юрий 1961 50 Кишинев 120.2
54 Кузнецов Александр 1957 54 Москва 110.3
55 Кикоть Владимир 1949 62 Москва 108.8
56 Смола Богдан Николаев 107.4
57 Портнов Дмитрий 105.0
58-59 Старовойтов Сергей 1979 32 Москва 104.6
58-59 Ефремов Сергей 1965 46 Севастополь 104.6
60 Щичка Анатолий 1940 71 Кишинев 102.9
61 Татауров Анатолий 1954 57 Партенит 101.6
62 Циндра Андрей 1968 43 Львов 100.7
63 Медведев Андрей 1956 55 Москва 99.8
64 Карпов Сергей 1963 48 Кировоград 98.7
65 Олеференко Вадим 1963 48 Киев 96.4
66 Горбаченко Виктор 1965 46 Киев 95.5
67 Кулиняк Виктор 95.4
68 Крысай Тарас Львов 92.4
69 Ревин Владимир 1968 43 Запорожье 88.8
70 Будко Леонид 1950 61 Днепропетровск 87.0
71 Либец Евгений Донецк 86.6
72 Елизаров Александр 1959 52 Житомир 86.5
73 Волков Вячеслав 1945 66 Запорожье 86.0
74 Бринь Павел 82.5
75 Пустяков Юрий 81.6
76 Прудивус Вадим Кишинев 80.5
77 Арясов Петр Киев 78.4
78-79 Ватаву Александр 1950 61 Кишинев 78.0
78-79 Шестопал Виталий 1936 75 Киев 78.0
80 Шакула Д. 76.9
81 Пилипенко Юрий Киев 74.8
82-83 Белоконенко Александр 74.0
82-83 Фисюк Ю. 74.0
84-86 Любивый Олег 1979 32 Харьков 72.6
84-86 Данюк Валерий 72.6
84-86 Пархоменко Сергей 72.6
87 Павличук Иван 1945 66 Днепропетровск 72.5
88 Шайдеров Александр Николаев 69.2
89 Гришин Виктор Луганск 68.3
90-92 Маринчев Дмитрий 67.7
90-92 Коротких Валерий 67.7
90-92 Туболев Александр 1969 42 Донецк 67.7
93-94 Сасько Александр (Владимир) 1969 42 Киев 67.1
93-94 Мошенец Юрий 1967 44 Днепропетровск 67.1
95 Караман Александр 1953 58 Кишинев 66.7
96 Мигаль Анатолий 1946 65 Черкассы 66.3
97 Берлинков Владимир 1951 60 Екатеринбург 65.6
98 Бак Игорь 1972 39 Киев 65.6
99 Ткаченко Юрий Николаев 64.9
100-103 Красуля Андрей 1978 33 Харьков 62.7
100-103 Шедей Александр 62.7
100-103 Хрипченко Валерий 62.7
100-103 Стучинский Николай 1959 52 Киев 62.7
104 Избаш Дмитрий Кишинев 62.5
105 Решетников Роман 1979 32 Москва 61.6
106 Романцев Федор Кривой Рог 61.3
107 Дроздов Виталий 1941 70 Запорожье 60.0
108-109 Наумов Дмитрий 57.8
108-109 Бескаравайный Игорь 57.8
110 Прозоровский Михаил Таганрог 57.4
111 Ищенко Александр 1953 58 Одесса 56.6
112 Малярчук Константин 56.0
113 Гутахов Игорь Кишинев 54.6
114-115 Рачковский Василий Киев 54.4
114-115 Петров Андрей 1953 58 Санкт-Петербург 54.4
116 Герасимчук Олег 1970 41 Киев 53.9
117 Думанский Тарас 53.4
118 Табунов Олег Днепропетровск 53.3
119-120 Капустяк Игорь Львов 52.8
119-120 Семененко Вадим 1966 45 Киев 52.8
121 Кухаренко Александр 1965 46 Николаев 51.3
122 Засимович Вячеслав 1940 71 Днепропетровск 51.0
123 Кацаруба Юрий 1960 51 Днепропетровск 49.9
124 Когтев Михаил 1946 65 Донецк 48.8
125 Белоблодский Сергей 1953 58 Запорожье 47.9
126 Цибрик Валерий 1945 66 Киев 47.2
127 Смирнов Юрий 1956 55 Москва 43.1
128-131 Кудашкин Павел 1947 64 Пенза 42.9
128-131 Семенов Всеволод 1938 73 Запорожье 42.9
128-131 Мухин Дмитрий Николаев 42.9
128-131 Кирилюк Сергей Николаев 42.9
132 Кандалинцев Игорь 1961 50 Москва 42.8
133-135 Воробьев Вадим 1965 46 Запорожье 42.0
133-135 Александров Владимир 1956 55 Донецк 42.0
133-135 Николенко В. 42.0
136 Коровяковский Александр 1959 52 Подольск 41.6
137 Черневский Юрий (Чернецкий) 1967 44 Симферополь 40.9
138 Шумелев Валентин 1949 62 Киев 38.4
139-140 Метелкин Григорий 1971 40 Луганск 37.9
139-140 Иванов Юрий 1967 44 Кишинев 37.9
141-142 Зубарев Алексей 1961 50 Одесса 37.6
141-142 Шавлак Виктор 1953 58 Москва 37.6
143 Свитюк Тимофей 37.1
144 Шлапак Александр Киев 34.1
145 Лотаков Василий 1971 40 Днепропетровск 33.8
146 Сербин Кишинев 32.4
147 Ермоленко Валентин 1946 65 Черкассы 31.9
148 Жак Василий 1969 42 Ростов-на-Дону 31.4
149 Король Эдуард 1938 73 Днепропетровск 31.2
150 Котов Виталий Сумы 28.9
151 Бражник А. 1957 54 Москва 28.0
152 Коляда Юрий Ростов-на-Дону 26.4
153-154 Невзлин А. 1960 51 Днепропетровск 25.6
153-154 Василенко Н. 1959 52 Запорожье 25.6
155 Демичев Николай 1948 63 Запорожье 25.6
156 Чекой Владимир Кишинев 25.1
157 Щербина Дмитрий 1974 37 Киев 22.0
158 Мысливцев Геннадий 1956 55 Донецк 21.0
159-162 Карпенко Павел Кривой Рог 20.0
159-162 Винийчук Николаев 20.0
159-162 Баклан Роман 1972 39 Киев 20.0
159-162 Корпачев Вячеслав Таганрог 20.0
163 Корчиков Сергей 1950 61 Луганск 18.5
Женщины
1 Редька Ирина Днепропетровск 457.4
2 Барбашина Наталья 1977 34 Воронеж 420.8
3 Попова Ирина 1975 36 Севастополь 383.9
4 Коломиец Екатерина 1979 32 Днепропетровск 377.5
5 Гришина Ирина 1967 44 Днепропетровск 354.4
6 Васюк Лариса 1962 49 Днепропетровск 341.1
7 Солодухина Елена 1964 47 Москва 338.7
8 Димитрова Оксана 1966 45 Одесса 338.4
9 Родкина Татьяна 1961 50 Днепропетровск 335.5
10 Присяжная Мария Днепропетровск 326.3
11 Барабаш Ирина 1946 65 Киев 312.8
12 Орел Елена 1972 39 Днепропетровск 311.2
13 Питаленко Татьяна 1978 33 Донецк 293.6
14 Ермак Елена 1976 35 Севастополь 292.6
15 Барбалатэ Любовь Кишинев 289.5
16 Полякова Людмила 1953 58 Днепропетровск 286.0
17 Демченко Ирина 1965 46 Черкассы 281.3
18 Коломиец Валентина 1962 49 Черкассы 278.6
19 Семенова Тамара 1943 68 Запорожье 277.5
20 Кадетова Наталья Таганрог 266.1
21 Космина Татьяна 1948 63 Черкассы 253.0
22 Алексеева Елена 1972 39 Москва 246.0
23 Литвин Ирина 1962 49 Днепропетровск 245.8
24 Жильцова Марина 240.0
25 Купина Светлана 1969 42 Обнинск 232.8
26 Косовская Людмила 1946 65 Евпатория 231.6
27-28 Волкова Галина 1956 55 Харьков 228.0
27-28 Голубева Елена 1965 46 Москва 228.0
29 Остапчук Татьяна 1959 52 Киев 223.8
30 Милакова Татьяна 1958 53 Днепропетровск 221.0
31 Шимановская Татьяна 1957 54 Обнинск 215.3
32 Серик Антонина 1964 47 Сумы 211.5
33 Данилкина Татьяна 1956 55 Донецк 207.8
34 Иванова Елена 1977 34 Донецк 204.0
35 Трухина Елена 1966 45 Кишинев 201.2
36 Гладченко Оксана 1964 47 Сумы 194.5
37 Фарионова Татьяна 1969 42 Николаев 187.2
38 Игнатова Наталья Москва 182.9
39 Савина Оксана Николаев 182.8
40 Кулинич Екатерина 1974 37 Киев 182.5
41 Гречанюк Оксана 1974 37 Львов 179.2
42 Бояринова Татьяна Кишинев 169.8
43 Апостолюк Алена 1978 33 Кишинев 166.0
44 Горбатюк Ирина 1963 48 Киев 161.3
45 Мирон Светлана Кишинев 159.2
46 Костив К. 158.6
47 Дубина Ольга 1982 29 Донецк 156.5
48 Гасанова Людмила Кишинев 150.5
49 Шевчук Татьяна 1957 54 Киев 148.9
50 Клименко Алла 1965 46 Черкассы 144.5
51 Криль Ирина 1981 30 Львов 144.3
52 Журухина Татьяна 1958 53 Ялта 135.2
53 Дворецкая Татьяна Кишинев 131.8
54 Клищ Ольга 125.4
55 Гринько Ирина 1977 34 Обнинск 124.5
56 Музалева Ирина 1960 51 Киев 124.5
57 Дмитрук Ольга 1972 39 Донецк 121.0
58 Динтю Анна 1985 26 Кишинев 117.9
59 Соболь Нина 1949 62 Москва 116.0
60 Михайлова Светлана 1966 45 Ижевск 114.0
61 Сербина Ирина Кишинев 112.9
62 Мудра Вера Львов 104.0
63 Демичева Ольга 1976 35 Запорожье 99.9
64 Павлятенко Светлана 1964 47 Запорожье 93.5
65 Циж Л. Львов 92.4
66 Соколова Алла 1965 46 Москва 90.7
67 Пумпурэ Даце 1955 56 Рига 87.0
68 Олейник Наталья 2011 85.6
69 Баландина Юлия 2011 82.5
70 Панина В. 1945 66 Днепропетровск 82.2
71 Бондарчук О. 81.6
72 Чайковская Ольга 1964 47 Рыбница 79.2
73 Арясова Наталья Киев 78.4
74 Никитина Марина 1959 52 Рыбница 78.4
75 Пластунова 76.9
76 Тихомирова Марина 1958 53 Симферополь 74.0
77-78 Любивая Надежда 1979 32 Харьков 72.6
77-78 Мищенко Людмила 72.6
79 Шайдерова Наталья Херсон 69.2
80 Кузнецова Марина Луганск 68.3
81-82 Казак Наталья 67.7
81-82 Даниленко Евгения 67.7
83-84 Пумпурэ Анна Рига 67.1
83-84 Мошенец Валерия Днепропетровск 67.1
85 Коломийцева Николаев 64.9
86-88 Жаркова Светлана 62.7
86-88 Фомина Наталья 62.7
86-88 Борисова Ольга 1968 43 Москва 62.7
89-90 Порохина Евгения 1980 31 Москва 61.6
89-90 Форманова Татьяна 61.6
91 Тришневская Людмила Москва 60.6
92 Афанасьева Наталья 1977 34 Севастополь 58.9
93 Черномор Ольга Кишинев 58.0
94 Донская Ольга Кишинев 57.9
95 Демиденко Светлана 1966 45 Черкассы 57.4
96 Ралдугина Татьяна 1960 51 Донецк 54.4
97 Яремчук Ирина Кривой Рог 53.9
98-99 Анисимова О. 53.2
98-99 Анасимова Елена 53.2
100 Нагурная Ольга 52.8
101 Пичик Николаев 51.6
102 Лапенко Николаев 51.3
103 Черченко Наталья 50.7
104 Цехмистер 49.0
105 Астафьева Мария 1961 50 Москва 48.8
106 Стрепко 48.8
107 Кайдан С. 48.3
108-109 Панченко Татьяна 1964 47 Донецк 45.6
108-109 Васильева Татьяна 45.6
110 Кунева Светлана 1971 40 Кишинев 45.1
111 Смирнова Светлана 1948 63 Москва 44.8
112-113 Танченко Лидия 1963 48 Запорожье 42.0
112-113 Костюк Н. 42.0
114 Фомаиди Ирина 1968 43 Харьков 40.9
115 Бубуча Родика 40.7
116 Шпакова Татьяна 1974 37 Херсон 40.0
117 Шавлак Ирина Москва 37.6
118 Покраса Надежда 1953 58 Черкассы 31.9
119-120 Чарыева Ирина 1967 44 Москва 31.4
119-120 Лодянова Ирина 1970 41 Москва 31.4
121 Василенко А. 1974 37 Запорожье 25.6
122 Мишина Н. 1948 63 Черкассы 25.4
123 Косенчук Светлана Николаев 22.6
124 Бондаренко Татьяна 1985 26 Донецк 21.0
125 Долгополова Наталья 1948 63 Черкассы 20.8
126-128 Гунько 20.0
126-128 Провоторова 20.0
126-128 Щербина Екатерина 1974 37 Киев 20.0